FXE10K-10M5

Keyed LC Patch Cords

LC (keyed K slate) to LC multimode duplex patch cord (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) 50/125┬Ám

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM3

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (K-Slate)

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

16.4

Overall Length (m)

5

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Compatible Fiber

OM3 50/125um

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

Duplex

Length (ft.)

16.40

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498314560

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0226

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2263

Related Products