FXE10P-10M20

Keyed LC Patch Cords

LC (keyed P white) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) 50/125µm

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM3

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

Duplex LC Keyed (P - White)

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Maximum Connector Insertion Loss (dB)

NA

Minimum Connector Return Loss (dB)

NA

Overall Length (ft.)

NA

Overall Length (m)

NA

Outside Diameter (In.)

NA

Outside Diameter (mm)

NA

Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)

NA

Maximum Operating Temperature (°F)

NA

Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)

NA

Minimum Operating Temperature (°F)

NA

Maximum Installation Temperature (°C)

NA

Maximum Installation Temperature (°F)

NA

Minimum Installation Temperature (°C)

NA

Minimum Installation Temperature (°F)

NA

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (m)

20.0

Compatible Fiber

OM3 50/125um

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Length (ft.)

65.62

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498314630

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0351

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3514

Related Products