FXLE3-10M10

Hybrid Patch Cords

SC to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex SC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) 50/125┬Ám

Specifications

Length (m)

10

Fiber Compatibility

OM3 50/125um

Fiber Type

OM3

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

SC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Fiber Count

2

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

32.81

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498382544

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0273

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2728

Related Products