FXTSR17NNSNM002

Trunk Cable Assemblies

12 fiber OM3 indoor trunk cable assembly, riser (OFNR) rated,LC simplex to pigtail Std IL, with no pulling eye

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM3

Number of Fibers

12

Connector 1 Type

LC Simplex

Connector 2 Type

Pigtail

Overall Length (ft.)

6.56

Overall Length (m)

2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

12 Fiber Distribution

Compatible Fiber

OM3 50/125um

Fiber Cable Type

OM3 50/125um

Length (ft.)

6.56

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498395642

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.2728

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Related Products