FXTSR37NNSNM003

Trunk Cable Assemblies

12 fiber OM3 indoor trunk cable assembly, riser (OFNR) rated, SC simplex to Pigtail Std IL, with no pulling eye

Specifications

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

12 Fiber Distribution

Connector 2 Type

Pigtail

Fiber Cable Type

OM3 50/125um

Fiber Compatibility

OM3 50/125um

Fiber Count

12

Fiber Type

OM3

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Length (ft.)

9.84

Length (m)

3

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498395647

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.2728

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Related Products