FXURLENENXNM021

Interconnect Cable Assemblies

OM3 24 fiber, Interconnect, LSZH, 24F MPO Female to 24F MPO Female, Method A, Optimized IL, 21 m, Aqua

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM3

Number of Fibers

24

Connector 1 Type

24F MPO

Connector 2 Type

24F MPO

Overall Length (ft.)

68.88

Overall Length (m)

21

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

BMEcat - Fiber Cable Type

OM3 50/125um

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

24 Fiber Round

Compatible Fiber

OM3 50/125um

Length (ft.)

68.88

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

61305619442

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0474

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4741

Resources

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ 24F Interconnect Assemblies: FBSP126--WW-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

24 Fiber MPO (MPO24) Interconnect Cable Assemblies: 00078EFL-DC

US English

Related Products