obsolete

FZ12B10-NM1

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Twelve individual, Standard OM4, LC Connectors to Pigtails, 900um buffered fiber

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Number of Fibers

12

Connector 1 Type

LC Simplex

Connector 2 Type

Pigtail

Overall Length (ft.)

3.28

Overall Length (m)

1

Flammability Rating

Not-Rated

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Cable Color

Blue

Cable Type

900um Buffered

Length (ft.)

3.28

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498330034

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0374

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3739

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products