FZ23LSNSNSNM021

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2 fiber OM4 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, 3mm jacket, low smoke zero halogen (LSZ) rated, Std IL 21 meters

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Fiber Count

2

Connector 1 Type

SC Duplex

Length (ft.)

68.88

Length (m)

21

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

3mm Duplex

Connector 2 Type

SC Duplex

Fiber Compatibility

OM4 50/125um

Fiber Type

OM4

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498382806

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0680

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.6796

Resources

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products