FZ2ELLNLNSNM007

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2 fiber OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) 16mm jacketed cable, with Std IL

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Fiber Count

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Length (ft.)

22.97

Length (m)

7

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Fiber Type

OM4

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498379576

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0193

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1925

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Related Products