FZ2ELLNLNSNM013

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2 fiber OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) 16mm jacketed cable, with Std IL 13 meters

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Fiber Count

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Length (ft.)

42.65

Length (m)

13.0

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Fiber Type

OM4

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498379590

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0362

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3621

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Related Products