FZ2ERLNLNSNM001

LC Patch Cords

2 fiber OM4 patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex, 16mm jacket, Std IL 1 meter

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Fiber Count

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Length (ft.)

3.28

Length (m)

1

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Fiber Type

OM4

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498392281

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0155

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1550

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Latin America-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Application Guides

Panduit Patch Cord Guide: COAG05--SA-ENG

US English

Related Products