FZ2ERLNLNSNM029

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2 fiber OM4 patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex, 16mm jacket, Std IL 29 meters

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Fiber Count

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Length (ft.)

95.14

Length (m)

29

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Fiber Type

OM4

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498378867

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0469

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4694

Resources

Application Guides

Panduit Patch Cord Guide: COAG05--SA-ENG

US English

Catalogs

Preferred Parts Catalog for Latin America-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-CoreĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products