FZ2ERQ1Q1ONM043

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2 fiber OM4 patch cord, LC push pull to LC push pull, 16mm jacket, riser (OFNR) rated, Optimized IL, 43m

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex Push-Pull

Connector 2 Type

LC Push-Pull

Overall Length (ft.)

141.08

Overall Length (m)

43

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

Duplex

Length (ft.)

141.08

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498304996

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0680

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.6796

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-Core® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Brochures

HD Flex™ 2.0 Fiber Cabling System

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-Core Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords: FBSP90--WW-ENG

US English

Installation Documents

Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords: FS053

US English

Selection Guides

HD Flex™ Fiber Cabling System Ordering Guide

US English

Related Products