BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

2 fiber OM4 patch cord, LC push pull to LC push pull, 16mm jacket, riser (OFNR) rated, Standard IL 27 meters

Specifications

Fiber Type OM4
Number of Fibers 2
Connector 1 Type LC Duplex Push-Pull
Connector 2 Type LC Push-Pull
Overall Length (ft.) 88.58
Overall Length (m) 27
Flammability Rating Riser (OFNR)
Product Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Length (ft.) 88.58
Cable Color Aqua
Cable Type Duplex

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498399546
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0469
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.4694

Resources

Installation Documents Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords: FS053 English
Specification Sheets Opti-Core Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords: FBSP90--WW-ENG English
Specification Sheets Opti-Core® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG English
Brochures HD Flex™ Fiber Cabling System English
Selection Guides HD Flex™ Fiber Cabling System Ordering Guide: D-FBCB45--SA-ENG English
Part Drawings Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords English