FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM038

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2 fiber OM4 patch cord, LC push pull to LC push pull, 16mm jacket, riser (OFNR) rated, Standard IL 38 meters

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Fiber Count

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex Push-Pull

Connector 2 Type

LC Push-Pull

Length (ft.)

124.67

Length (m)

38

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Fiber Type

OM4

Product Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498399565

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0680

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.6796

Resources

Specification Sheets

Opti-Core Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords: FBSP90--WW-ENG

US English

Selection Guides

HD Flex™ Fiber Cabling System Ordering Guide: FBCB29--SA-ENG

US English

Brochures

HD Flex™ 2.0 Fiber Cabling System

US English

Installation Documents

Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords: FS053

US English

Specification Sheets

Opti-Core® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Spec Sheet: FBSP54--WW-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

Jacketed Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

US English

Related Products