FZ8RLJNJNYNM025

Interconnect Cable Assemblies

OM4 8 fiber, Interconnect, LSZH, PanMPO Female to PanMPO Female, Method B, Optimized IL, 25 Meters, Aqua

Specifications

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

8 Fiber Round

Connector 1 Type

8F MPO

Connector 2 Type

8F MPO

Fiber Compatibility

OM4 50/125um

Fiber Count

8

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

82.02

Length (m)

25

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

61305617721

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0840

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.8395

Resources

Part Drawings

8 Fiber MPO Patchcord

US English

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies: FBSP127--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products