FZN0505RTLM016

Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies

12 fiber OM4 LSZH rated female MTP* /MPO female MTP* /MPO interconnect round cable assembly

Specifications

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Fiber Count

12

Connector 1 Type

MPO Female

Connector 2 Type

MPO Female

Fiber Type

OM4

Length (ft.)

52.49

Fiber Compatibility

OM4 50/125um

Fiber Cable Type

OM4 50/125um

Length (m)

16

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

12 Fiber Round

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498340132

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0474

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4741

Related Products