FZN0505RTPM022

Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies

12 fiber OM4, plenum rated female MTP*/MPO female MTP*/MPO round interconnect cable assembly

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Fiber Count

12

Connector 1 Type

MPO Female

Connector 2 Type

MPO Female

Length (ft.)

72.18

Fiber Compatibility

OM4 50/125um

Length (m)

22

Brand Name

Panduit

Cable Type

12 Fiber Round

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498340503

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0474

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4741

Related Products