FZN0506RTPM011

Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies

12 fiber OM4, plenum rated female MTP* male MTP* round interconnect cable assembly

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Fiber Count

12

Connector 1 Type

MPO Female

Connector 2 Type

MPO Male

Length (ft.)

36.09

Fiber Compatibility

OM4 50/125um

Length (m)

11

Cable Type

12 Fiber Round

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498358132

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0474

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4741

Related Products