FZTRP7N7NYNM009

Interconnect Cable Assemblies

OM4 12 fiber interconnect cable assembly plenum (OFNP) rated Pan MPO female to Pan MPO female, Method B Optimized IL, with no pulling eye

Specifications

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

12 Fiber Round

Connector 1 Type

PanMPO Female

Connector 2 Type

PanMPO Female

Fiber Compatibility

OM4 50/125um

Fiber Count

12

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (ft.)

29.53

Length (m)

9

Part Features

These small cables minimize waste, optimize cable management, speed deployment, and improve flexibility and manageability.

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498386700

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0474

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4741

Related Products