FZURLENENANM014

OM4 24-fiber interconnect cable assembly, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, 24F ferrule female to 24F ferrule female, Method A, Std. IL, with no pulling eye.

Specifications

Application

Zone cabling

Assembly Length Range

10-19 m (33-65 ft)

Cable Color

Aqua

Connector 1 Type

MPO Female

Connector 2 Type

MPO Female

Fiber Compatibility

OM4 10 GbE 50/125μm

Fiber Count

24

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

45.93

Length (m)

14

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498385335

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0474

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4741

Related Products