BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

OM4 24 fiber, Interconnect, LSZH, 24F MPO Female to 24F MPO Female, Method B, Optimized IL, 5 m, Aqua

Specifications

Fiber Type OM4
Number of Fibers 24
Connector 1 Type 24F MPO
Connector 2 Type 24F MPO
Overall Length (ft.) 16.4
Overall Length (m) 5
Flammability Rating Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
BMEcat - Fiber Cable Type OM4 50/125um
Cable Color Aqua
Cable Type 24 Fiber Round
Compatible Fiber OM4 50/125um
Length (ft.) 16.40

Packaging Detail

UPC 61305619000
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0474
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.4741

Resources

Specification Sheets QuickNet™ 24F Interconnect Assemblies: FBSP126--WW-ENG English
Part Drawings 24 Fiber MPO (MPO24) Interconnect Cable Assemblies: 00078EFL-DC English