FZURPENENANM009

Interconnect Cable Assemblies

OM4 24 fiber interconnect cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, 24F ferrule female to 24F ferrule female, Method A Std IL, with no pulling eye

Specifications

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

24 Fiber Round

Connector 1 Type

MPO Female

Connector 2 Type

MPO Female

Fiber Compatibility

OM4 50/125um

Fiber Count

24

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (ft.)

29.53

Length (m)

9

Product Type

Interconnect Cable Assemblies

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498386477

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0474

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.4741

Related Products