IAEF617P-NM20

Industrial LC Patch Cords

Industrial LC to pigtail multimode duplex pigtail - 62.5/125┬Ám. 20 meters.

Specifications

Fiber Count

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

Pigtail

Assembly Length Range

20-29 m (66-98 ft)

Length (ft.)

66

Length (m)

20

Cable Color

Black

End Configurations

LC to Pigtail

Fiber Cable Size

1.6mm

Fiber Cable Type

Multi mode 62.5/125

Fiber Type

OM1

Sub Brand

IndustrialNet

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498300420

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.1537

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

1.5372

Resources

Installation Documents

IndustrialNet LC Fiber Bulkhead Connectors: FS063

US English

Related Products