obsolete

NKF9EL02S-LM05

NK SC-LC patch cord, singlemode, lszh, duplex (1.6 mm jacket)

Specifications

Note

NKFP92ELLSSM005 replaces NKF9EL02S-LM05

Fiber Type

OS1/OS2

Flammability Rating

LSZH-1 (60332-1)

Fiber Count

2

Connector 1 Type

SC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Assembly Length Range

0-9 m (0-32 ft)

Length (ft.)

16.00

Length (m)

5.0

Cable Color

Yellow

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498328758

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0143

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1434

Resources

Line Cards

US English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System

UK English

Data Sheets

NetKey Patch Cords and Pigtails (LSZH): NKDS022--WW-ENG

US English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System (Portuguese): NKLC16--SA-POR

US English

Line Cards

NetKey® Cabling System: NKLC34

US English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System (China): NKLC19--SA-CHI

US English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System (EMEA): NKLC18--SA-UKE

US English

Line Cards

US English

Line Cards

NetKey™ Cabling System

UK English

Related Products