obsolete

NKF9ER02S-LM03

NK SC to LC patch cord, OS1/OS2, singlemode, riser, duplex (1.6 mm jacket), Yellow, 3 meters.

Specifications

Note

NKFP92ERLSSM003 replaces NKF9ER02S-LM03

Fiber Type

OS1/OS2

Flammability Rating

Riser (OFNR)

Fiber Count

2

Connector 1 Type

SC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

LC Duplex

Assembly Length Range

0-9 m (0-32 ft)

Length (ft.)

10

Length (m)

3

Cable Color

Yellow

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498328737

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0143

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1434

Resources

Line Cards

NetKey™ Cabling System

UK English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System: NKLC16--SA-POR

US English

Part Drawings

NetKey Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex - SC to LC (01302-54)

US English

Line Cards

NetKey® Cabling System: NKLC34

US English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System

UK English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System (China): NKLC19--SA-CHI

US English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System

UK English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System (EMEA): NKLC18--SA-UKE

US English

Data Sheets

NetKey Patch Cords and Pigtails (OFNR): NKDS021--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products