NKFPZ22LLLSM004

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

NetKey 2-fiber OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, LSZH (low smoke zero halogen) rated, with 2.0mm jacketed cable, 4m.

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Number of Fibers

2

Overall Length (ft.)

13.12

Overall Length (m)

4

Flammability Rating

LSZH-1 (60332-1)

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

Duplex

Fiber Cable Size

2.0mm

Fiber Cable Type

Multi mode 50/125

Length (ft.)

13.12

No. of Fibers

2

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

61305625594

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0177

Std. Ctn. Qty.

50

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.8828

Resources

Data Sheets

NetKey® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails – OFNR and LSZH

US English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System (Middle East): NKLC35--SA-UKE

US English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System

UK English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System (Spanish): NKLC37--SA-UKE

US English

Related Products