NKFPZ22LLLSM005

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

NetKey 2-fiber OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, LSZH (low smoke zero halogen) rated, with 2.0mm jacketed cable, 5m.

Specifications

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

Duplex

Fiber Cable Size

2.0mm

Fiber Cable Type

Multi mode 50/125

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

LSZH-1 (60332-1)

Length (ft.)

16.40

Length (m)

5

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

61305625595

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0167

Std. Ctn. Qty.

30

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.5003

Resources

Data Sheets

NetKey® Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails – OFNR and LSZH

US English

Line Cards

US English

Line Cards

NetKey Cabling System

UK English

Line Cards

US English

Related Products