PVF9L10-10M6Y

Patch Cords

Singlemode LSZH LC LC patch cord, 60 m, Yellow

Specifications

Fiber Type

OS2

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

19.69

Overall Length (m)

6

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

19.69

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

Duplex

Compatible Fiber

OS2 9/125um

Performance Level

OS2

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498305883

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0351

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3514

Resources

Brochures

Physical Infrastructure Managmenet PanView iQ (PViQ) System Hardware: PVCB25--SA-ENG

US English

Specification Sheets

PanView iQ Cross Connect Fiber Patch Cords: PVSP95--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products