PVFXL10-10M5Y

Patch Cords

Multimode LSZH OM3 LC LC patch cord, 50 m, Aqua

Specifications

Length (ft.)

16.4

Length (m)

5

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

PVIQ Triad

Connector 1 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Fiber Compatibility

OM3 50/125um

Fiber Count

2

Fiber Type

OM3

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498317660

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0347

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3474

Resources

Brochures

Physical Infrastructure Managmenet PanView iQ (PViQ) System Hardware: PVCB25--SA-ENG

US English

Specification Sheets

PanView iQ Cross Connect Fiber Patch Cords: PVSP95--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products