PVFXL10-10M6.5Y

Patch Cords

Multimode LSZH OM3 LC LC patch cord, 65 m, Aqua

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM3

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

21.33

Overall Length (m)

6.5

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

21.33

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

Duplex

Compatible Fiber

OM3 50/125um

Performance Level

OM3

RoHS Compliancy Status

RoHS directive is not applicable

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498317663

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0347

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.3474

Resources

Brochures

Physical Infrastructure Managmenet PanView iQ (PViQ) System Hardware: PVCB25--SA-ENG

US English

Specification Sheets

PanView iQ Cross Connect Fiber Patch Cords: PVSP95--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products