PVFZL10-10M2Y

Patch Cords

Multimode LSZH OM4 LC LC patch cord for use in PViQ system, 20 m, Aqua

Specifications

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

PVIQ Triad

Connector 1 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Fiber Compatibility

OM4 50/125um

Fiber Count

2

Fiber Type

OM4

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

6.56

Length (m)

2

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498375201

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0177

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1773

Resources

Specification Sheets

PanView iQ Cross Connect Fiber Patch Cords: PVSP95--WW-ENG

US English

Brochures

Physical Infrastructure Managmenet PanView iQ (PViQ) System Hardware: PVCB25--SA-ENG

US English

Related Products