BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

PanView iQ duplex LC to duplex standard LC, OS2, fiber interconnect patch cord, LSZH, 16mm jacketed cable, 4.5 m, Yellow

Specifications

Fiber Type OS2
Number of Fibers 2
Connector 1 Type LC Duplex
Connector 2 Type PVIQ LC Duplex
Overall Length (ft.) 14.76
Overall Length (m) 4.5
Flammability Rating Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Cable Color Yellow
Cable Type Duplex
Length (ft.) 14.76
Performance Level OS2

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498363766
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0177
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.1773

Resources

Specification Sheets PVIQ Interconnect Fibre Patch Cords - LSZH Spec Sheet, PVSP63--WW-ENG English
Brochures Physical Infrastructure Managmenet PanView iQ (PViQ) System Hardware: PVCB25--SA-ENG English