PVQ9LE10LQM08.5

Patch Cords

PanView iQ duplex LC to duplex standard LC, OS2, fiber interconnect patch cord, LSZH, 16mm jacketed cable, 8.5 m, Yellow

Specifications

Length (m)

8.5

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Fiber Count

2

Fiber Type

OS2

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

27.89

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498363777

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0273

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2728

Resources

Specification Sheets

PVIQ Interconnect Fibre Patch Cords - LSZH Spec Sheet, PVSP63--WW-ENG

US English

Brochures

Physical Infrastructure Managmenet PanView iQ (PViQ) System Hardware: PVCB25--SA-ENG

US English

Related Products