PVQ9PE10LQM02.0

Patch Cords

PanView iQ duplex LC to duplex standard LC, OS2, fiber interconnect patch cord, plenum rated, 16mm jacketed cable,2.0 m, Yellow

Specifications

Length (m)

2

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Fiber Count

2

Fiber Type

OS2

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (ft.)

6.56

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498363784

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0155

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1550

Resources

Brochures

Physical Infrastructure Managmenet PanView iQ (PViQ) System Hardware: PVCB25--SA-ENG

US English

Specification Sheets

PVIQ Interconnect Fiber Patch Cords - Plenum (OFNP) Spec Sheet: PVSP64--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products