BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

PanView iQ duplex LC to duplex standard LC, OS2, fiber interconnect patch cord, plenum rated, 16mm jacketed cable,3.0 m, Yellow

Specifications

Fiber Type OS2
Number of Fibers 2
Connector 1 Type LC Duplex
Connector 2 Type PVIQ LC Duplex
Overall Length (ft.) 9.84
Overall Length (m) 3
Flammability Rating Plenum (OFNP)
Cable Color Yellow
Cable Type Duplex
Length (ft.) 9.84
Performance Level OS2

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498363786
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.0155
Std. Ctn. Qty. 10
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.1550

Resources

Specification Sheets PVIQ Interconnect Fiber Patch Cords - Plenum (OFNP) Spec Sheet: PVSP64--WW-ENG English
Brochures Physical Infrastructure Managmenet PanView iQ (PViQ) System Hardware: PVCB25--SA-ENG English