PVQ9PE10LQM06.0

Patch Cords

PanView iQ duplex LC to duplex standard LC, OS2, fiber interconnect patch cord, plenum rated, 16mm jacketed cable,6.0 m, Yellow

Specifications

Fiber Type

OS2

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

19.69

Overall Length (m)

6

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

Duplex

Length (ft.)

19.69

Performance Level

OS2

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498363792

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0240

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2397

Resources

Brochures

Physical Infrastructure Managmenet PanView iQ (PViQ) System Hardware: PVCB25--SA-ENG

US English

Specification Sheets

PVIQ Interconnect Fiber Patch Cords - Plenum (OFNP) Spec Sheet: PVSP64--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products