PVQ9PE10LQM08.5

Patch Cords

PanView iQ duplex LC to duplex standard LC, OS2, fiber interconnect patch cord, plenum rated, 16mm jacketed cable,8.5 m, Yellow

Specifications

Length (m)

8.5

Cable Color

Yellow

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Fiber Count

2

Fiber Type

OS2

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (ft.)

27.89

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498363798

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0273

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2728

Resources

Brochures

Physical Infrastructure Managmenet PanView iQ (PViQ) System Hardware: PVCB25--SA-ENG

US English

Specification Sheets

PVIQ Interconnect Fiber Patch Cords - Plenum (OFNP) Spec Sheet: PVSP64--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products