PVQXLE10LQM01.0

Patch Cords

PanView iQ duplex LC to duplex standard LC, OM3, fiber interconnect patch cord, LSZH rated, 16mm jacketed cable, 1.0m, Aqua

Specifications

Length (m)

1

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Fiber Count

2

Fiber Type

OM3

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

3.28

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498363670

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0240

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2397

Resources

Specification Sheets

PVIQ Interconnect Fibre Patch Cords - LSZH Spec Sheet, PVSP63--WW-ENG

US English

Brochures

Physical Infrastructure Managmenet PanView iQ (PViQ) System Hardware: PVCB25--SA-ENG

US English

Related Products