PVQXLE10LQM01.5

Patch Cords

PanView iQ duplex LC to duplex standard LC, OM3, fiber interconnect patch cord, LSZH rated, 16mm jacketed cable, 1.5m, Aqua

Specifications

Length (m)

1.5

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

1.6mm Duplex

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Fiber Count

2

Fiber Type

OM3

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

4.92

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498363671

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0240

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.2397

Resources

Brochures

Physical Infrastructure Managmenet PanView iQ (PViQ) System Hardware: PVCB25--SA-ENG

US English

Specification Sheets

PVIQ Interconnect Fibre Patch Cords - LSZH Spec Sheet, PVSP63--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products