PVQZLE10LQM05.5

Patch Cords

PanView iQ duplex LC to duplex standard LC, OM4, fiber interconnect patch cord, LSZH rated, 16mm jacketed cable, 5.5m, Aqua

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

18.04

Overall Length (m)

5.5

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

Duplex

Length (ft.)

18.04

Performance Level

OM3

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498363728

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0177

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1773

Resources

Brochures

Physical Infrastructure Managmenet PanView iQ (PViQ) System Hardware: PVCB25--SA-ENG

US English

Specification Sheets

PVIQ Interconnect Fibre Patch Cords - LSZH Spec Sheet, PVSP63--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products