PVQZLE10LQM09.0

Patch Cords

PanView iQ duplex LC to duplex standard LC, OM4, fiber interconnect patch cord, LSZH rated, 16mm jacketed cable, 9.0m, Aqua

Specifications

Fiber Type

OM4

Number of Fibers

2

Connector 1 Type

LC Duplex

Connector 2 Type

PVIQ LC Duplex

Overall Length (ft.)

29.53

Overall Length (m)

9

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Cable Color

Aqua

Cable Type

Duplex

Length (ft.)

29.53

Performance Level

OM3

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498363735

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.0155

Std. Ctn. Qty.

10

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.1550

Resources

Brochures

Physical Infrastructure Managmenet PanView iQ (PViQ) System Hardware: PVCB25--SA-ENG

US English

Specification Sheets

PVIQ Interconnect Fibre Patch Cords - LSZH Spec Sheet, PVSP63--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products