BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

12-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk LSZH MPO Female To MPO Female, Method A, Standard IL , No Pulling Eye - 20 Meters

Specifications

Fiber Type OS2
Number of Fibers 12
Flammability Rating Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
BMEcat - Fiber Cable Type Single mode
Cable Color Yellow
Length (ft.) 65.62
Length (m) 20.0
No. of Fibers 12

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498384650
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.7322
Std. Ctn. Qty. 0
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.0000

Resources

Specification Sheets Arneses con Cable de Diámetro Reducido para Troncales QuickNet™ PanMPO™ y MPO: FBSP94--WW-SPA Spanish
Specification Sheets QuickNet™ PanMPO™ and MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: FBSP94--WW-ENG English
Specification Sheets QuickNet™ Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies OFNP and LSZH English
Part Drawings 12, 24 & 48 FIBER MPO TO MPO SMALL DIAMETER TRUNK CABLE WITH PULLING EYE English