F9TYP5555ANF030

Trunk Cable Assembly

12-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk Plenum MPO Female To MPO Female, Method A, Standard IL, No Pulling Eye - 30 Feet

Specifications

Cable Color

Yellow

Fiber Cable Type

OS2 9/125µm

Fiber Count

12

Fiber Type

OS2

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (ft.)

30

Length (m)

9.14

No. of Fibers

12

Part Features

Minimize waste, optimize cable management, speed deployment, improve flexibility and manageability for lower installation costs.

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498390382

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.7322

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Resources

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies OFNP and LSZH

US English

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ PanMPO™ and MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: FBSP94--WW-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

12, 24 & 48 FIBER MPO TO MPO SMALL DIAMETER TRUNK CABLE WITH PULLING EYE

US English

Related Products