BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

OS1/OS2 12-fiber indoor small diameter trunk cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, MPO female to LC duplex, Std. IL. with a pulling on eye end A, Yellow, 100 ft.

Specifications

Fiber Type OS2
Number of Fibers 12
Flammability Rating Plenum (OFNP)
Length (ft.) 100.00
Cable Color Yellow
BMEcat - Fiber Cable Type Single mode
Length (m) 30.5
No. of Fibers 12

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498372394
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.7685
Std. Ctn. Qty. 0
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.0000

Resources

Specification Sheets Arneses con Cable de Diámetro Reducido para Troncales QuickNet™ PanMPO™ y MPO: FBSP94--WW-SPA Spanish
Specification Sheets QuickNet™ PanMPO™ and MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: FBSP94--WW-ENG English
Specification Sheets QuickNet™ Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies OFNP and LSZH English
Application Guides QuickNet™ Fiber Cabling In Data Center: FBAG01--WW-FRA French
Application Guides QuickNet™ Fiber Cabling in the Data Center: FBAG01--WW-EN English
Part Drawings Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: 12F178BM-DC English