F9UYL5555AAM045

Trunk Cable Assembly

24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk LSZH MPO Female To MPO Female, Method A, Standard IL , Pulling Eye - 45 Meters

Specifications

Cable Color

Yellow

Fiber Cable Type

OS2 9/125µm

Fiber Count

24

Fiber Type

OS2

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

147.64

Length (m)

45

No. of Fibers

24

Part Features

Minimize waste, optimize cable management, speed deployment, improve flexibility and manageability for lower installation costs.

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498386769

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.9400

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Resources

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies OFNP and LSZH

US English

Part Drawings

12, 24 & 48 FIBER MPO TO MPO SMALL DIAMETER TRUNK CABLE WITH PULLING EYE

US English

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ PanMPO™ and MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: FBSP94--WW-ENG

US English

Related Products