F9UYLE5E5AAM038

Trunk Cable Assemblies

24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk, LSZH, 24F MPO Female to 24F MPO Female, Method A, Std IL, Pulling Eye, 38 Meters, Yellow.

Specifications

Cable Color

Yellow

Connector 1 Type

24F MPO Female

Connector 2 Type

24F MPO Female

Fiber Count

24

Fiber Type

OS2

Flammability Rating

Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

Length (ft.)

124.64

Length (m)

38

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

61305620545

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.9400

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Resources

Part Drawings

24 Fiber MPO (MPO24) Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: 00078EFI-DC

US English

Related Products