BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk, Plenum, 24F MPO Male to 24F MPO Male, Method A, Std IL, No Pulling Eye, 66 Feet, Yellow.

Specifications

Fiber Type OS2
Number of Fibers 24
Flammability Rating Plenum (OFNP)
BMEcat - Fiber Cable Type Single mode
Cable Color Yellow
Cable Type NA
Length (ft.) 66.00
Length (m) 20.1
No. of Fibers 24

Packaging Detail

UPC 61305620321
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.7322
Std. Ctn. Qty. 0
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.0000

Resources

Specification Sheets Arneses con Cable de Diámetro Reducido para Troncales QuickNet™ PanMPO™ y MPO: FBSP94--WW-SPA Spanish
Specification Sheets QuickNet™ PanMPO™ and MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: FBSP94--WW-ENG English
Specification Sheets QuickNet™ Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies OFNP and LSZH English
Specification Sheets QuickNet™ 24F MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies: FBSP128--WW-ENG English
Part Drawings 24 Fiber MPO (MPO24) Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: 00078EFI-DC English