BOM

{{addedBomQuantity}} {{addedBomName}} Added
{{totalQuantityInBom}} Total In BOM View BOM >>

BOM

  1. {{product.name}}

    {{product.description}}

    {{product.quantity}} Total In BOM
View BOM >>

Products

Content

Category

Cross References

No Results Found

12-Fiber OM3 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk Plenum PanMPO Female To PanMPO Female, Method A, Optimized IL, No Pulling Eye - 50 Feet

Specifications

Fiber Type OM3
Number of Fibers 12
Flammability Rating Plenum (OFNP)
Length (ft.) 50.00
Cable Color Aqua
BMEcat - Fiber Cable Type Multi mode 50/125
No. of Fibers 12
Part Features Minimize waste, optimize cable management, speed deployment, improve flexibility and manageability for lower installation costs.
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1

Packaging Detail

UPC 07498360584
Std. Pkg. Qty. 1
Std. Pkg. Volume (cf) 0.7322
Std. Ctn. Qty. 0
Std. Ctn. Volume (cf) 0.0000

Resources

Selection Guides HD Flex™ Fiber Cabling System Ordering Guide: D-FBCB45--SA-ENG US English
Brochures HD Flex™ Fiber Cabling System US English
Part Drawings 12, 24 & 48 FIBER MPO TO MPO SMALL DIAMETER TRUNK CABLE WITH PULLING EYE US English
Specification Sheets QuickNet™ Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies OFNP and LSZH US English
Specification Sheets QuickNet™ PanMPO™ and MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: FBSP94--WW-ENG US English