FXTYP7575XNF095

Trunk Cable Assembly

12-Fiber OM3 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk Plenum PanMPO Female To PanMPO Female, Method A, Optimized IL, No Pulling Eye - 95 Feet

Specifications

Cable Color

Aqua

Fiber Cable Type

OM3 50/125µm

Fiber Count

12

Fiber Type

OM3

Flammability Rating

Plenum (OFNP)

Length (ft.)

95

Length (m)

28.96

No. of Fibers

12

Part Features

Minimize waste, optimize cable management, speed deployment, improve flexibility and manageability for lower installation costs.

RoHS Compliancy Status

Compliant

Min. Order Qty.

1

Packaging Details

UPC

07498364590

Std. Pkg. Qty.

1

Std. Pkg. Volume (cf)

0.7322

Std. Ctn. Qty.

0

Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)

0.0000

Resources

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ PanMPO™ and MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies: FBSP94--WW-ENG

US English

Part Drawings

12, 24 & 48 FIBER MPO TO MPO SMALL DIAMETER TRUNK CABLE WITH PULLING EYE

US English

Brochures

HD Flex™ 2.0 Fiber Cabling System

US English

Selection Guides

HD Flex™ Fiber Cabling System Ordering Guide: FBCB29--SA-ENG

US English

Specification Sheets

QuickNet™ Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies OFNP and LSZH

US English

Related Products